Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dash for DS
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2019
2018
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and up
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2584
KELLY WEHMAN
00:20:34
6:37/mile
31
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2545
DANIEL SALES
00:22:47
7:20/mile
17
M
1
5K Female 12 and under
1st
2532
MADISON SHELTON
00:41:21
13:15/mile
8
F
30
2nd
2588
ANNA CLAIRE HARLESS
00:41:23
13:16/mile
6
F
31
3rd
2601
MASEN THOMPSON
00:46:53
15:02/mile
6
F
44
5K Male 12 and under
1st
2597
JAFET CUENCA
00:27:33
8:52/mile
12
M
7
2nd
2513
TROY COCHRAN
00:27:38
8:51/mile
8
M
8
3rd
2613
Barrett Ashton
00:28:38
9:11/mile
6
M
9
5K Male 13-18
1st
2599
GARRISON WAITES
00:29:26
9:23/mile
18
M
10
5K Female 19-29
1st
2607
MICHELLE BRICKEY
00:23:25
7:31/mile
26
F
2
2nd
2592
KIERSTYNN CONLEY
00:29:14
9:25/mile
21
F
7
3rd
2511
RACHEL THOMPSON
00:38:04
12:15/mile
26
F
23
5K Male 19-29
1st
2591
DYLAN COOPER
00:34:41
11:10/mile
26
M
17
2nd
2523
ANDREW CRAWLEY
00:34:41
11:10/mile
24
M
18
3rd
2508
JARED WARREN
00:41:14
13:12/mile
27
M
21
5K Female 30-39
1st
2544
KELLEY BARTON
00:26:08
8:24/mile
30
F
3
2nd
2516
DIANA APPLEBY
00:26:28
8:31/mile
33
F
4
3rd
2605
ROBBIE WRIGHT
00:27:55
8:57/mile
30
F
5
5K Male 30-39
1st
2509
DAN WADE
00:25:02
8:02/mile
35
M
3
2nd
2524
ADAM HUDSON
00:25:04
8:03/mile
37
M
4
3rd
2546
TIM LARAMORE
00:26:15
8:27/mile
37
M
6
5K Female 40-49
1st
2587
RHONDA GUFFEY
00:31:51
10:13/mile
46
F
13
2nd
2520
KIMBERLY PATTERSON
00:32:18
10:24/mile
49
F
14
3rd
2549
ALLISON TANKERSLEY
00:32:48
10:31/mile
42
F
15
5K Male 40-49
1st
2583
JIM BOLES
00:31:08
9:59/mile
46
M
12
2nd
2535
TODD HARLESS
00:41:25
13:16/mile
40
M
22
5K Female 50-59
1st
2593
LYNN CURTIS
00:34:31
11:06/mile
51
F
18
2nd
2594
TRACEY PIERCE
00:36:38
11:47/mile
51
F
20
3rd
2536
Julie HILL
00:45:48
14:42/mile
51
F
41
5K Male 50-59
1st
2595
DAVID LONG
00:23:31
7:34/mile
57
M
2
2nd
2606
DAVID GLENN
00:25:56
8:20/mile
51
M
5