Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dash for DS
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Apr 14, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
45
Finishers
37
Pace
13:02/mile
Average Time
00:40:26
Year:
2024
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
5K
Fun Run 1 mile
10K
Kiddie K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and up
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
DRAKE MORROW
(# 2167)
M
1
11
1st Overall
00:24:40
00:24:40
7:57/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 10 more
2
EMILY KRIEGEL
(# 2174)
F
1
28
1st Overall
00:25:09
00:25:05
8:05/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
3
GIANCARLO MOTTA
(# 2339)
M
2
40
1 / 3
00:25:57
00:25:57
8:21/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
4
DAN WADE
(# 2335)
M
3
36
1 / 2
00:27:28
00:27:25
8:50/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
5
KARIN MAUCERE
(# 2336)
F
2
33
1 / 8
00:28:01
00:27:55
9:00/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
6
BRENT BADDLEY
(# 2168)
M
4
12
1 / 2
00:29:47
00:29:47
9:36/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
7
SHAWN LEMON
(# 2669)
M
5
21
1 / 1
00:30:00
00:29:56
9:39/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
8
VIRGINIA CONDRY
(# 2331)
F
3
18
1 / 1
00:30:52
00:30:51
9:57/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
9
KARI REEVES
(# 2668)
F
4
39
2 / 8
00:30:57
00:30:55
9:58/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 6 more
10
JIM BOLES
(# 2667)
M
6
47
2 / 3
00:30:58
00:30:54
9:58/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
11
ARTHUR GONTAREK
(# 2334)
M
7
63
1 / 2
00:31:08
00:31:04
10:01/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
12
BRODY BADDLEY
(# 2169)
M
8
9
2 / 2
00:31:32
00:31:32
10:10/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
13
STEFANIE MANSUETO
(# 2346)
F
5
39
3 / 8
00:31:33
00:31:27
10:08/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
14
ROXANA ARAUJO
(# 2347)
F
6
37
4 / 8
00:31:35
00:31:32
10:10/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
15
JENNIFER CAMPBELL
(# 2338)
F
7
43
1 / 6
00:33:07
00:32:58
10:38/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
16
BRENT CAMPBELL
(# 2337)
M
9
44
3 / 3
00:33:07
00:33:00
10:38/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
17
EMILY SMOOT
(# 2344)
F
8
41
2 / 6
00:34:47
00:34:44
11:11/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
18
JODY WILLIAMS
(# 2170)
F
9
40
3 / 6
00:35:10
00:35:09
11:20/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
19
SETH GUFFEY
(# 2340)
M
10
13
1 / 2
00:38:43
00:38:43
12:29/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
20
RHONDA GUFFEY
(# 2332)
F
10
47
4 / 6
00:38:55
00:38:55
12:33/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
21
STEVEN WALLACE
(# 2343)
M
11
13
2 / 2
00:38:55
00:38:55
12:33/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
22
CALLEN ZDON
(# 2330)
F
11
28
1 / 4
00:39:13
00:39:11
12:38/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
23
BO NORMAN
(# 2175)
M
12
37
2 / 2
00:40:19
00:40:08
12:56/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
24
DAVID HIGGINS
(# 4507)
M
13
61
2 / 2
00:41:00
00:40:44
13:08/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
25
EMILY ADAMS
(# 2666)
F
12
38
5 / 8
00:41:29
00:41:29
13:22/mile
Finish
3:00 PM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##